Records Féminins sur piste

Epreuve

Résultat

Coureuse

Date

Lieu

800m

2’19″1

Antoinette BURLEIGH

26/06/1986

Caluire

1000m

3’05

Antoinette BURLEIGH

19/10/1985

Parilly

1500m

4’43″01

Antoinette BURLEIGH

02/06/1985

Parilly

3000m

10’03″07

Antoinette BURLEIGH

08/06/1985

Parilly

Heure

14 760m

Juliana CARBONEL

14/04/2017

Parilly

Records Masculins sur piste

Epreuve

Résultat

Coureur

Date

Lieu

400m

57’05

Daniel POURRET

28/09/1996

Villeurbanne

800m

1’59″08

Ahmed TEKIA

12/07/1990

Villeurbanne

1000m

2’40″05

Patrick CASTELLO

20/09/1985

Caluire

1500m

4’10

Ahmed TEKIA

13/07/1990

St Genis Pouilly

3000m

8’54″05

Hamoudi BENAROUA

06/07/1984

Caluire

5000m

16’05

Ahmed CHARIF

20/06/1990

Villeurbanne

10000m

35’06″08

Ahmed CHARIF

04/10/1986

Villeurbanne

Heure

17 610m

Cédric LANG

02/06/2007

Parilly

Records Féminins sur route

Epreuve

Résultat

Coureuse

Date

Lieu

10 Km

38’43

Antoinette BURLEIGH

14/06/1986

Vaise

Semi-Marathon

1h20’58

Antoinette BURLEIGH

16/02/1986

Sathonay

Marathon

3h10’54

Monique ZUBLER

16/04/1989

Annecy

100 Km

9h45’02

Marie Thérèse CURTIL

09/06/1991

Migennes

24 Heures

150,731 Km

Françoise LACROIX

15 16/09/2007

St Maixent

Records Masculins sur route

Epreuve

Résultat

Coureur

Date

Lieu

10 Km

31’18

Ahmed TEKIA

16/06/1990

Villeurbanne

Semi-Marathon

1’09’29

Nestor NIBARUTA

08/04/2018

Bourg les Valence

Marathon

2h34’14

Ahmed CHARIF

22/04/1990

Lyon

100 Km

8h12’19

Lionel OLIERO

17/04/1993

Rimaucourt

24 Heures

190,848 Km

Bernard JEZEQUEL

08/04/2018

Tullins

48 Heures

260,915 Km

Jean-Claude VIEUGUE

06/06/2007

Antibes

Marathon – Palmarès Féminin

Coureuse

Temps

Date

Lieu

Monique ZUBLER

3h10’40

16/04/1989

Annecy

Corine BARREMAECKER

3h10’56

04/10/1998

Lyon

Marie-Dominique GALLAY

3h12’54

23/04/1989

Lyon

Sylvie VANCAYSEELE

3h13’36

20/03/1988

Lyon

Juliana CARBONEL 3h15’31 27/04/2014 Annecy

Marie-Thérèse CURTIL

3h15’40

21/04/1991

Rotterdam

Jacqueline RIMOUR

3h19’10

17/04/1988

Annecy

Martine BRELINSKY

3h19’44

18/04/1993

Annecy

Françoise LACROIX

3h20’38

19/10/1997

Lausanne

Geneviève FLEURY

3h21’23

19/10/1997

Lausanne

Maryse FAVIER

3h28’27

18/04/1993

Annecy

Véronique BRISSAUD

3h32’02

13/10/1996

Lyon

Sylvie SEROL

3h33’29

17/04/2005

Lyon

Marathon – Palmarès Masculin

Coureur

Temps

Date

Lieu

Ahmed CHARIF

2h34’14

22/04/1990

Lyon

Gérard HERMANN

2h36’45

09/04/1990

Paris

Cédric LANG

2h37’55

29/11/2009

Florence

Fabrice PANELLI

2h39’26

01/03/2009

Barcelone

Julien PEROL

2h39’52

29/04/2012

Albi

Joao BARETTO

2h41’14

13/04/1986

Lyon

Thomas DICONNE 2h42’20 12/04/2015 Paris

Gilbert RENAUD

2h43’05

23/04/1989

Lyon

Benoit FOURE

2h43’53

18/04/2010

Annecy

Bernard RENAUDIN

2h44’55

13/04/1986

Lyon

Mohamed MAMOUNE

2h47’20

17/05/1992

Lyon

François VANCAYSEELE

2h49’24

03/10/1993

Lyon

Jean-Baptiste GAYON

2h49’37

20/03/1988

Lyon

Olivier DODANE 2h50’40 14/04/2013 Paris

Bernard BERTHIN

2h50’42

22/10/1995

Reims

Denis REZE

2h51’25

23/04/1989

Lyon

Olivier ENGEL 2h51’28 14/04/2019 Paris

Manuel GUERRERO

2h52’19

19/04/1998

Annecy

Jean-Marc DANANCIER

2h52’19

24/04/1994

Paris

René GUILLERMET

2h53’48

01/10/2000

Lyon

Yann COUTTY

2h53’58

18/04/2010

Annecy

Jean-Claude LACROIX

2h54’20

04/10/1998

Lyon

Gérard PAILHES

2h54’30

06/04/2003

Nantes

Bernard PEUCHOT 2h54’51 03/04/2016 Paris

Semi-Marathon – Palmarès Féminin

Coureuse

Temps

Date

Lieu

Antoinette BURLEIGH

1h20’58

16/02/1986

Sathonay

Françoise LACROIX

1h28’05

13/03/1993

Bourg en Bresse

Sylvie VANCAYSEELE

1h29’22

17/04/1988

Annecy

Juliana CARBONEL

01h30’51

21/04/2013

Nice

Corine BARREMAECKER

1h31’21

20/09/1998

Balan

Agathe TOURTEAU 1h31’37 21/04/2013 Nice

Véronique BRISSAUD

1h32’00

10/04/1994

Echirolles

Geneviève FLEURY

1h34’11

12/03/1994

Bourg en Bresse

Brigitte GUIZARD

1h34’34

14/05/2000

Chassieu

Nathalie ROBET 1h34’38 08/03/2015 Bourg en Bresse

Magali RAVIT

1h34’54

17/05/1998

Barberaz

Maryse ESTINGOY

1h35’41

14/05/2000

Chassieu

Daniele LEGIVRE

1h35’48

04/04/1993

Divonnes

Monique ZUBLER

1h36’54

12/03/1994

Bourg en Bresse

Martine BRELINSKY

1h37’22

12/03/1993

Bourg en Bresse

Maryse FAVIER

1h37’37

13/03/1993

Bourg en Bresse

Marie-Rose DAMOUR

1h37’53

20/09/1998

Balan

Amandine Rolandez

1h38’51

17/11/2019

Venissieux

Delphine Horodisky

1h39’47

24/03/2019

Feurs

Michèle OGIER

1h39’47

28/03/1999

Divonnes

Yamina YKRELEF

1h40’11

05/04/1992

Montelimar

Semi-Marathon – Palmarès Masculin

Coureur

Temps

Date

Lieu

Ahmed TEKIA

1h09’45

08/05/1992

Pierre Bénite

Cédric LANG

1h12’33

03/03/2007

Bourg en Bresse

José BORLIDO 1h14’15 17/11/2013 Venissieux

Jean-Luc PEYRARD

1h14’35

11/04/1993

Vichy

Gérard HERMANN

1h15’52

14/05/2000

Chassieu

Fabrice PANELLI

1h15’59

23/09/2007

Lyon

Thomas DICONNE 1h16’07 08/03/2015 Bourg en Bresse

Bernard BERTHIN

1h16’15

23/03/1993

Nice

Olivier DODANE 1h16’18 17/11/2013 Venissieux

Benoit FOURE

1h16’45

06/03/2010

Bourg en Bresse

Mohamed MAMOUNE

1h18’04

05/04/1992

Montelimar

Ahmed CHARIF

1h18’20

11/03/1989

Bourg en Bresse

PEROL Julien 1h18’21 24/03/2013 Feurs en Forez
Yann COUTTY 1h18’23 20/11/2011 Venissieux

Olivier MERLE

1h18’40

11/10/1998

Reims

Pascal DESROCHES

1h18’41

16/03/1997

Gueugnon

Jean-Claude LACROIX

1h18’50

15/03/1997

Gueugnon

Claude LAUBY

1h19’17

10/04/1994

Echirolles

Manuel GUERRERO

1h19’21

22/10/1995

Reims

Jean-Marie BLATTNER

1h19’49

21/11/2010

Venissieux

Olivier ENGEL 1h20’04 11/10/2015 Reims

Jean-Baptiste GAYON

1h20’05

05/04/1992

Montelimar

Gilbert RENAUD

1h20’11

05/04/1992

Montelimar

René GUILLERMET

1h20’43

28/03/1999

Divonnes

Franck NALLET

1h20’47

06/03/1999

Divonnes

Jean-Michel RABILLOUD

1h20’55

14/05/1995

Barberaz

Jérome DEBIZE

1h20’59

24/09/2006

Lyon

Sébastien KAHN 1h21’30 06/10/2013 Lyon

Gérard Pailhes

1h21’50

15/03/1997

Gueugnon

Florian PEUCHOT 1h22’47 08/03/2015 Bourg en Bresse

Alain LERVAL

1h22’49

11/10/1998

Reims

Patrick LUCISINE

1h22’58

16/03/1996

Gueugnon

François FIORINI

1h22’59

12/03/1994

Bourg en Bresse

Palmarès 100 Km Mixte

Coureur Temps Date Lieu
Lionel OLIERO 8h12’19 17/04/1993 Rimaucourt
Olivier TOUREAU 8h13’20 15/05/1999 Vendée
Guy GROSBOIS 8h15’56 29/09/1991 Millau
Bernard RENAUDIN 8h30’00 1985 Migennes
Gérard HERMANN 9h12’02 25/09/1989 Millau
Robert BERTIN 9h43’02 03/04/1994 Rognonnas
Marie-Thérèse CURTIL 9h45’02 09/06/1991 Migennes
Linette OLIERO 9h49’00 01/04/1995 Rimaucourt
Corine BARREMAECKER 9h49’47 19/06/1999 St Vit
Martine BRELINSKI 9h56’38 03/04/1994 Rognonnas
Alain BOUVIER 10h23’00 10/05/1992 Alpes-Medit
Armand MOURARET 10h28’15 04/06/1988 Migennes
Francisco GUILLEN 10h28’56 26/04/2014 Belves
Jean-Claude LACROIX 10h36’21 23/05/2005 Belves
Alain LERVAL 10h36’21 23/05/2005 Belves
Alain MADOUI 10h38’26 03/04/1994 Rognonnas
Claire SIMBOLA 10h39’58 25/04/1998 Belves
Patrick CLERC-GIRARD 10h40’00 26/04/2014 Belves
Françoise LACROIX 10h40’12 29/04/2001 Belves