Vous êtes ici

Classement Feminin 2018

Classement provisoire 2018.

Classement Masculin

Sélectionnez une catégorie



Classement provisoire 2018

Classement provisoire du Challenge de l'amitié 2018

Classement

NOMPrénomCat A B C D E F G H I J K L
CHAVANONEmilieSE218131010101017
TEILLARDAnneSE871789818
PLOUVIERCharlotteV216101266913
LEMOINEMargauxSE26191313
MONTELGwenaëlleSE2120719
AMBLARDLaetitiaSE191471114
BOUCHEX-BELLOMIEAurelieSE1791115
HIBOUSolèneV1241212
BAYClarisseSE2621
PAILLET AnneSE86864334
GONZALEZCidjySE22812
ROLANDEZAmandineSE91616
MICHELRoxaneV12414
HORODYSKIDelphineV11820
CARBONELJulianaSE1421
ACHILLEMarie-GeorgetteV3135556
CASTILLESandrineSE1298
MALGATAmandaSE11711
FUMATCarolineSE1115
SALVOLDI MaudV155447
BONNARDELValerieV11411
COMPTDAERDelphineSE166
HABAULTSylvieV2933213
SIMONLauraSE759
AUBERFannySE19
AILLOUDMarionSE13
CLEMENTCarolineSE12
JOUBERTClémenceSE47
LAUNAYPaulineSE11
MARTINELLIManonSE10
RICOLMarie-CharlotteSE28
DEROUSSENHélèneSE10
SUZONPascaleV29
CHARROINCécileV12212
BONHOMMESylvieV26
AUBERTCaroleV16
DEJOYEVirginieSE6
MAYEURJocelyneV15
BERNABEUNicoleV34
GLETMurielleV14
WONGOUEEmmanuelleSE4
SACCOCécileV13
SORIS DUSSAILLYYaminaV311
LEBLANCChantalV32
IUSIsabelleSE2
RATTECoralineSE1