Vous êtes ici

Classement Masculin 2018

Classement provisoire 2018.

Classement Féminin

Sélectionnez une catégorie



Classement provisoire 2018

Classement provisoire du Challenge de l'amitié 2018

Classement

NOMPrénomCat A B C D E F G H I J K L
ENGELOlivierSE2820293027
BOUGRAINChristopheV13418222422
BRODU BenoitSE3016252619
MARIACDavidV134282826
BAILLYJohannSE32272925
NIBARUTANestorSE23303128
CHARROINVincentV226182521
SAINT-PEBaptisteSE22192217
LEGEAYFrédéricV126141720
CORSETTI FaustoV31712121915
ANDRERomainSE3227
VIEUGUEJean-ClaudeV317581513
MINAPierreSE3622
LOZANOLoïcSE151621
PIARDMarc-EdouardSE3021
VERRIERRolphV11571099
TIBLEMaxenceSE2424
BOIZELNicolasSE2423
COUTTYYannSE38
HUBERT TristanSE38
COLLIGNONYannickV191414
LECHOUXEmmanuelV21720
MERCIERMorganSE36
AUDEMARDMathieuSE1913
REPUSSARDJean-PaulV213612
FONLUPTRégisV11516
HABAULTCharlesV275117
HILLIONBernardV413314
FOUILLECyrilSE1911
AUZIASYannV171012
FORNESChristopheV128
GUILLENFranciscoV31116
REYNAUDFrancisV215254
GUILLENNicolasSE26
CELLIERSébastienSE24
CARDONAGillesV123
KAHNSébastienSE23
LYONNAZJean-SebastienV121
FOURGuillaumeSE21
MURZINJean PierreSE21
MEBRAHTUDesbeleSE20
LESNEJulienSE19
LONGCHAMPDanielV2495
SOULEArnaudSE18
JALLETDavidSE18
BREDOUXXavierV3116
BLANCDominiqueV117
BIRAAlexandreV288
MAITREJEANPhilippeV1446
SALVADORArnaudV113
BRUNPierreV241232
MARODONHervé11
LERVALAlainV364
CLERT-GIRARDPatrickV210
BOULEVARTJulienSE10
VINAYJulienSE10
PAILHESGérardV29
GAUTHIERFrédéricV28
CARRASCO DavidSE8
LEBRUNFrédéricV27
POURRETDanielV26
BELHAMMELMakhloufV42111
OUCHLIFAbdallah3
SIXDENIERFabienSE3
SORISAlainV32
NICOLAUXavierSE2